PR.: 02.09.2022

     
         
  NAVN KLUBB R/J GRAD 
         
1 JOHN V. LE PAGE AIK LUND J FORBUND
2 GEIR SALVESEN AIK LUND R/J FORBUND
3 MARTIN INGVALDSEN AIK LUND R/J KRETS/FORB
4 CHRISTINE REISE AIK LUND J KRETS
5 SIGMUND AAGAARD B-30 R/J IBA**
6 MORTEN ALMÅS B-30 R/J FORBUND
7 MORTEN S. MISUND B-30 R/J FORBUND
8 ODD INGE MISUND B-30 R/J IBA**
9 MAY WENCHE MISUND B-30 R/J KRETS/FORB.
10 NINA TÅRNES B-30 J FORBUND
11 JAN MYHRE BODØ BK R/J IBA**
12 WILLY RUDBORG BODØ BK J FORBUND
13 KÅRE PEDERSEN BODØ BK J KRETS
14 TOMAS NELSON DRAMMEN AK R/J IBA*
15 KLAUS BAREKSTEN DRØBAK BK R/J AIBA**
16 ØIVIND JOHANSEN FIGHTER KBK J KRETS
17 HENNING LILLEJORD GRIMSTAD BK J KRETS
18 ANDERS FOLKMAN GRIMSTAD BK J KRETS
19 MARGARETH FOLKMAN GRIMSTAD BK J KRETS
20 VIDAR NUMME IF PORS R/J IBA*
21 TOMM SANDE IL ROS R/J KRETS/FORB.
22 LARS IVAR GRØNVOLD IL ROS J KRETS
23 BJØRN JOHANSEN IL IMÅS J KRETS
24 ARVE KNARDAHL IL IMÅS J KRETS
25 JOHN REINERTSEN IL IMÅS J KRETS
26 ANA KNEZEVIC KOLBOTN BK J KRETS
27 KRISTIAN OLSEN MOSS BK R/J FORBUND
28 TONY CHR. ÅRSBOG MOLDEKAM. BK J KRETS
29 RANDI EIKREM MOLDEKAM. BK J KRETS
30 SVEN IVAR RIISER OSLO BK R/J KRETS/EABA
31 STEINAR SMÅLAND OSLO BK R/J IBA*
32 GEIR DAHLEN ROMERIKE BK R/J IBA***
33 TOM VANGEN ROMERIKE BK J FORBUND
34 ESPEN JOHANNESSEN ROMERIKE BK J KRETS
35 JAN ERLING OLSEN SOTRA SK R/J FORBUND
36 PETTER SPILDREJORDET SP-09 J KRETS
37 CONNIE R. AAS TK R/J IBA*
38 BJØRN O. ASKEDALEN TK R/J FORBUND
39 THERESE BJØRNAAS NIDAROS BK J KRETS
40 ROBERT WALSTAD TRYM IL J IBA
41 ERIK ROSSING TRYM IL J FORBUND
42 HADLE HOLM VIKING BK R/J KRETS
43 DAG GUNNAR BREKKE VOSS BK J KRETS
         
         
         
         
  DIPLOMDOMMERE      
         
1 VEBJØRN VEIBERG B-30 J DIPLOM
2 THOMAS FØLVIK BODØ BK J DIPLOM
3 PER ANDERSEN RAUFOSS BK J DIPLOM
4 STEPHEN TOLLEFSEN STOVNER BK J DIPLOM
5 HILDE MARØ TOLLEFSEN PUGILIST BK J DIPLOM
6 LINN KARIN ØSTGULEN SOTRA SK J DIPLOM
7 YANETH SKJØNBERG ÅLESUND BK J DIPLOM
8 OLE-MARTIN L. FORBERG ÅLESUND BK J DIPLOM
9 RITA-LILL SÆTHER HEIANE BK J DIPLOM
10 MARIUS SÆTHER HEIANE BK J DIPLOM