Ranking pr. 23 mars 2015

av sportssjef Erik Bredle

Herrer:

49 kg
1. Martin Skogheim, Ski BK
2. Ali Ahmed. Ørnulf
52 kg
1. Bernhard Askedalen, TK
2. Isak Rytter, Ulf-an
56 kg
1. Ali Srour, TK
2. Sohail Habibi, SP 09
3. Vebjørn Fossheim, Ski BK
60 kg
1. Bernard Torres, Gran BK
2. Rolf Olsen, TK
3. Diddi Hugues, Grimstad BK
4. Jim Andreas Bertelsen, Ørunulf
5. Jonas Twang, Skien
6. Magnus Blikeng Eriksen, B-30
7. Ole Petter Hvamstad, Gran BK
8. Adrian Tobias Haug, Pors
9. Patrick Emanuel Folgerø, Stord
10. Andreas Eggan, Trym
64 kg
1. Salavat Khatuev, Skien BK
2. Hadi Srour, TK
3. Kevin Johansen, Drammen BK
4. Anders Eggan, Trym
5. Kasim Imtiaz, Ørnulf
6. Arthur Otterlei, Molde
7. Simon Toledo Molina Diego, Bergen Sparta
8. Stian Børresen, Fredrikstad
9. Daniel Bakke, Bodø BK
10. Ola Grong, Trym
69 kg
1. Jamshid Nazari, AIK Lund
2. Johan Seleba SP 09
3. Ruslan Sjidokaev, Grimstad BK
4. Helge Engesland, Grimstad
5. Amin Srour, TK
6. Oscar Heggen Furulund, SKI BK
7. Even Undall, B-30
8. Torry Grønberg, Voss BK
9. Yusuf Mohammed Abid. Grimstad BK
10. Jens E Nossum Ulf-an
75 kg
1. Surkho Shamilov, Sp-09
2. Martin Larsen, Trondhjem BK
3. Halvdan Revhaug, Vestby
4. Binak Vokshi, Fredrikstad
5. Hassan Ahmadi, Grimstad BK
6. Askay Mohamed, Drammen BK
7. Midja Baltov Mario, Aurland
8. Shamsudin Shamilov, SP 09
9. Christopher Kalhagen, Askim
10. Mindaugas Gedminas, AIK Lund
81 kg
1. Vegar Tregren, Ulf-an
2. Ahmed Abdelfattah, TK
3. Jonas Sønsteby, Raufoss
4. Islam Ismailov, AIK Lund
5. Stian S Fløystad, Grimstad
6. Otto Terjesen, Grimstad
7. Alexander Martinsen, Oslo BK
8. Andreas Gromsrud, Grimstad
9. Nasih Rustemi, Ørnulf
10. Tobias B. Yrvin, Bergen Sparta
91 kg
1. Kevin Melhus, Oslo BK
2. Armintas Dluckys, Grimstad
3. Joakim Sliwa, Trym
4 Lars Johnsen, B-30
5. Slawdmir Olszak, Grimstad BK
6. Gracjan Sabon, Storhaug
7. Morten Dåbu, Grimstad BK
+91kg
1. Simen Nysæter, Trym
2. Muhammed Elfstrøm, Sp-09

Kvinner:

48 kg
1. Vijan Ahmed, Ørnulf
51 kg
1. Camilla Johansen, Raufoss BK
54 kg
1. Marielle Hansen, Bergen AK
2. Veronika Losvik, Bergen AK
57 kg
1. Grethe Kraugerud, Ørnulf
2. Britt Janne Mardahl, Bergen AK
3. Sofie Bentsen, Grimstad BK
4. Lea Heineberg, Drammen
60 kg
1. Ingrid Egner, Oslo BK
2. Meda Petrusauskaite, Vestby
64 kg
1. Fam Elgan, BK Ørnen
2. Madeleine Angelsen, Vestby IL
3. Chiara E. Pecorari, Bergen Sparta
4. Irja Hof, Vestmar
69 kg
1. Christina Øynes, Grimstad BK
2. Anne Tjønndal, Ulf-an
75 kg
1. Sara Nossen, Oslo BK
2. Desiree Carlsen, Tønsberg KBK
81 kg
1. Lilith Keogh, Sp-09
2. Julie Fossum Andersen, AIK Lund